top of page

Student Group

Public·467 members

[[DIRECTO HD]+] En Directo: Torque - Cerro Largo 27 marzo 2023


Divisao - Paranaense, 2. Divisao 20 Carioca, Serie B1 Mineiro, Modulo II - Mineiro, Modulo II 2023 Campeonato Amapaense Carioca Sub-20, Serie A Pernambucano, Serie A1, Primera fase Campeonato Acreano, 1st Phase Acreano, 1. Divisao, Group B Campeonato Sergipano Campeonato Sergipano, Final Sergipano, Serie A1, Relegation Playoffs Campeonato Mato-Grossense Campeonato Mato-Grossense, Playoffs Mineiro, Modulo I Mineiro, Modulo I, Playoffs Mineiro, Modulo I, Relegation Round Mineiro, Modulo I, Trofeu Inconfidencia Campeonato Paraense Campeonato Potiguar Campeonato Roraimense Campeonato Roraimense, 2ª Fase Campeonato Rondoniense, Grupo A Paulista, Serie A3 Paulista, Serie A3, Second Phase, Group 1 Paulista, Serie A3, Second Phase, Group 2 Copa Do Nordeste Copa do Nordeste, Fase Eliminatoria Copa Verde Sul-Mato-Grossense, Playoffs Sul-Mato-Grossense, Serie A, Group A Sul-Mato-Grossense, Serie A, Group B Campeonato Capixaba Capixaba, Serie A, Playoffs Amazonense Amazonense, Playoffs Brasiliense Brasiliense, Playoffs Cearense, Serie B Cearense, Serie B, Qual.



🅾️🅾️-Live Link-🅾️🅾️ https://espnplay.live/soccer

🅾️🅾️-Live Link-🅾️🅾️ https://espnplay.live/soccer


ByH Liga Primera, República de Srpska Botswana Primera División Brasileirão Serie A Brasileiro Serie B Brasileiro Serie C Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 1 U20 Paulista, Group 10 U20 Paulista, Group 11 U20 Paulista, Group 12 U20 Paulista, Group 13 U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 2 Sub 20 Paulista 1a División, Grupo 1 U20 Paulista 1st Division, Group 4 Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 5 Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 6 Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 7 Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 8 Paulista 1ª División Sub-20, Grupo 9 Paulista, Segunda Divisao U23 - Paulista, Segunda Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A1 Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A2 Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A3 Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A4 Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A5 Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A6 Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A7 Brasileño Serie D, Grupo A8 Copa de Brasil Campeonato Brasileiro, Femenino Campeonato Brasileiro Sub-20, Fase Eliminatoria Catarinense, Segunda Divisao Gaucho, Serie A2 (Divisao de Acesso) Gaucho, Serie A2, Group B Paranaense, 2.





R2, Gr. A1 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. A2 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. A3 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. A4 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. A5 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. A6 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. A7 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual.





Gr A2 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr A3 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr A4 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr A5 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr A6 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr A7 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B1 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B2 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B3 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q.





Montevideo City Torque - Cerro Largo en vivo, resultados H2H





Exhibition Gallery 2023 (Date TBC) - Shelley Pearson





Liga, Femenina Liga 1, Fase de campeonato Liga I Liga 1, Fase de descenso Liga 2 Liga 2, Playoff De Ascenso Liga 2, Serie 1, Fase de Ascenso Liga 2, Serie 1, Fase de Descenso Copa de Rumania Russian Premier League Liga Nacional de Fútbol PFL, Sur PFL, Ural-Povolzhye Youth League, Championship Group Youth League, Relegation Group Premier League, Mujeres Russian Cup, Qualification Copa Rusa National Football League Campeonato Sanmarinés Serbian Super Liga Copa de Serbia S-liga Premier Soccer League Liga Dorada Mvela Allsvenskan Superettan División 1, Norra División 1, Sodra División 2, Norra Gotaland División 2, Norra Svealand División 2, Norrland División 2, Sodra Gotaland División 2, Sodra Svealand División 2, Vastra Gotaland Sub-21, Allsvenskan Norra Sub-21, Allsvenskan Sodra U21 Allsvenskan, Ostra U21 Allsvenskan, Vastra Allsvenskan, Femenino Elitettan, Femenino U19 Allsvenskan Copa Sueca, Femenina Svenska Cup, Group 1, Women Svenska Cup, Group 2, Women Svenska Cup, Group 3, Women Svenska Cup, Group 4, Women Copa Sueca, Grupo 1 Copa Sueca, Grupo 2 Copa Sueca, Grupo 3 Copa Sueca, Grupo 4 Copa Sueca, Grupo 5 Copa Sueca, Grupo 6 Copa Sueca, Grupo 7 Copa Sueca, Grupo 8 Copa Sueca Liga Challenge Liga Erste Ascenso NLA, Femenino Copa de Suiza 1º División Tanzanian Premier League 1.





Montevideo City Torque vs Cerro Largo: Livescore & Stats





Torque vs Cerro Largo - en vivo ver partido online - Sporticos





CFL Liga Segunda de Montenegro Mundial Femenino National League Liga MX Liga De Expansión MX Liga MX Femenil (Clausura) Méjico Sub-20 Liga Premier, Serie A, Clausura, Reserves Playoffs Liga Premier, Serie A, Clausura, Group 1 Liga Premier, Serie A, Clausura, Group 2 Liga Premier, Serie A, Clausura, Group 3 Liga Premier, Serie A, Clausura, Playoffs Liga Premier, Serie B, Clausura Liga Premier, Serie B, Playoffs Primera Division Professional League, Group A Professional League, Group B Noruega - Eliteserien OBOS-ligaen Division 2 Division 2, avd 2 Toppserien, Femenino Copa NM, Femenina 1a Division, Mujeres 3 División, Sección 1 3a División, Oslo 1 3a División, Oslo 2 3a División, Oslo 3 3a División, Akershus 3a División, Indre Østland 1 Copa NM Central League Northern League Southern League Liga Omani Copa Sultán Liga Premier Gaza Strip Liga West Bank Liga Panameña Primera División, Clausura, Playoff Eredivisie Eerste Divisie Copa, Femenina Tweede Divisie U21 KNVB, Divisie 1, Spring Season Eredivisie, Mujeres Copa KNVB Liga 1 Perú Ekstraklasa I Liga U19 CLJ Liga III, Grupo 1 Liga III, Grupo 2 Liga III, Grupo 3 Liga III, Grupo 4 Liga II Copa de Polonia Ekstraklasa, Mujeres Liga Portugal Segunda Liga Liga Femenina Alianz U23 Championship, Championship Round U23 Championship, Relegation Round Liga 3, Championship Round, Group 1 Liga 3, Championship Round, Group 2 Liga 3, Group A Liga 3, Group B Liga 3, Relegation Round, Group 3 Liga 3, Relegation Round, Group 4 Liga 3, Relegation Round, Group 5 Liga 3, Relegation Round, Group 6 Campeonato de Portugal, Grupo A Campeonato de Portugal, Grupo B Campeonato de Portugal, Grupo C Campeonato de Portugal, Grupo D U19 Championship, Championship Round Campeonato Sub-19, Descenso, Grupo Norte Campeonato Sub-19, Descenso, Grupo Sur Copa de Portugal Liga de Estrellas Copa Estrellas, Fase Eliminatoria QSL, Cup Liga Premier Congo Fortuna Liga FNL 1ª División Sub-19 CFL, Group A CFL, Group B Moravskoslezska Liga 1.





Bundesliga, Women Bundesliga, Femenina Copa DFB Sub-19 Trofeo DFB, Femenina A-Junioren-Bundesliga, Sonderspielrunde - U19 A-Ju Amistosos Clubes Copa Libertadores Copa Sudamericana Recopa Sudamericana Campeonato CONMEBOL Sub-17 Primera División Segunda División Copa Constitución Girabola Saudi Premier League Copa de los Reyes División 1 Ligue 1 Mobilis Copa de Argelia Ligue 2, Centre-East Ligue 2, Centre-West Liga Profesional Argentina Copa De La Superliga Primera B Nacional Primera B, Apertura Primera C Copa Argentina Torneo Federal A, Grupo A Torneo Federal A, Grupo B Torneo Federal A - Torneo Federal A 2023, Group C Torneo Federal A - Torneo Federal A 2023, Group D Primera D Metropolitana, Clausura Primera D Metropolitana 1ª División, Femenina Campeonato De Reserva De Primera División NIU Supercopa Armenian Premier League Liga Primera Copa Armenia Liga De Campeones AFC A-League Liga Premier Victoria (Copa Foxtel) Liga Premier Victoria, Femenino Liga Premier ACT Liga Premier NSW Norte Liga Premier NSW Liga Premier Tasmania Liga Premier Australia Sur NPL, Australia del Sur, Liga Premier Femenina División Premier Liga Estatal Oeste Liga Premier Nacional Queensland NPL Queensland, Femenino Liga-W Tipico Bundesliga Bundesliga, Fase De Campeonato Bundesliga, Fase De Descenso Erste Liga Liga Regional Centro Liga Regional Este Liga Salzburgo Tirol Liga Eliteliga Vorarlberg Bundesliga, Mujeres Copa de Austria Topaz Premier League División I Copa de Azerbayán Liga B Bahraini Premier League Division 2ª Copa del Reino de Beréin Copa Federación, Playoffs Federation Cup, Stage 1 Liga Vysshaya Liga Pervaya Copa Liga Profesional Boliviana Copa Division Profesional, Group A Copa Division Profesional, Group B Copa Division Profesional, Group C Premijer Liga BiH Liga Primera, Fed.





League 2 J-Liga 3 J. Copa de la Liga, Grupo A J. Copa de la Liga, Grupo B J. Copa De La Liga, Grupo C J. Copa De La Liga, Grupo D J. League Cup, Group E L1 Liga WE-League Kazakhstan Premier League 1a División Cup, Group A Cup, Group B Cup, Group C Cup, Group D Kenyan Premier League First League, Group A First League, Group B Copa FA Kosovo Liga de Kuwait Copa Emir Federation Cup, Knockout Stage Federation Cup, Group A Federation Cup, Group B Virsliga 1.





Playoffs Baiano, 1 División Baiano, 1 División, Playoffs Maranhense, Serie A, Grand Final Maranhense, Serie A, Second Stage Maranhense, Serie A, Second Stage, Playoffs Campeonato Alagoano Alagoano, Playoffs Campeonato Tocantinense Campeonato Tocantinense, Playoffs Carioca, Serie A Carioca, Serie A, Copa Rio Carioca, Serie A, Playoffs Catarinense, Serie A Catarinense, Serie A, Playoffs Cearense, Serie A, Playoffs Cearense, Serie A, Descenso Gaucho, Playoffs Gaucho Goiano, 1 División, Playoffs Paranaense, División 1, Playoffs Paranaense, 1 Divisao Paulista, Serie A1 Paulista, Serie A1, Playoffs Paulista, Serie A1, Trofeu Do Interior, Playoffs Paulista, Serie A2 Paulista, Serie A2, Playoffs, Final Campeonato Piauiense Piauiense, Playoffs Campeonato Paraibano Campeonato Paraibano, Playoffs Copa Alagoas, Knockout Stage Alagoano Cup A PFG Liga Profesional Segunda Copa de Bulgaria Premier League Jupiler League Primera División B, Playoffs Ascenso Primera División B, Fase de Descenso Superliga, Femenina Superliga, Femenina, Grupo de Campeonato Superliga, Femenina, Grupo de Descenso Copa de Bélgica Liga Pro Beloften, Grupo A Concachampions Campeonato CONCACAF Sub-17, Final Elite One, Group A Elite One, Group B Canadian Premier League Campeonato Nutrilite Canadiense Primera División Chile Primera B, Torneo Transicion Super Liga, Femenina Cyta Championship 2ª División, Fase De Ascenso 2ª División, Fase De Descenso 3.





Division, Second Stage Copa FL1 Aktiv A Lyga Liga 1 II Lyga División Nacional Promoción de Honor Copa de Luxemburgo Liga Premier, Fase De Campeonato Liga Premier, Fase De Descenso Copa de Líbano 1ª Liga de Fútbol de Macedonia 2. MFL Copa de Macedonia Super Liga Maltese Premier League Challenge League, Promotion Round Challenge League, Relegation Round Botola GNEF 2 Super Liga, Championship Round Divizia A, Promotion Round Divizia A, Relegation Round Copa Moldova 1.





Departamento, Femenino Copa, Femenino Super Copa, Femenino Copa de Liga A, Grupo 1 Copa de Liga, Masculina Copa de Liga A, Grupo 3 Copa de la Liga A, Grupo 4 Copa de Liga A, Fase Eliminatoria Cola Liga A Femenino, Fase Elminatoria League Cup A, Women, Group 1 League Cup A, Women, Group 2 Liga Premier 1.





Campeonato Europeo Sub-17, Ronda Élite, Gr. 8 UEFA Youth League Liga De Naciones Champions League Liga Europa Eurocopa U17 Europa Conference League Liga de Fútbol de Filipinas Veikkausliiga Ykkonen Kakkonen Liga Naisten Copa De Liga, Grupo A Copa De Liga, Grupo B Copa De Liga, Fase Eliminatoria Ligue 1 Ligue 2 Nacional Liga Sub-19, Grupo D Championnat National U19, Group B Championnat National U19, Group C Championnat National U19 Division 1 F.





B1 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. B2 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. B3 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. B4 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. B5 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. B6 U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. B7 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr A1 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q.





ª deild Ligat ha'Al Copa del Estado, Israel Liga Al, Femenina Serie A Liga Pro, Grupo A Liga Pro, Grupo B Liga Pro, Grupo C Serie D, Grupo A Serie D, Grupo B Serie D, Grupo C Serie D, Grupo D Serie D, Grupo E Serie D, Grupo F Serie D, Grupo G Serie D, Grupo H Serie D, Grupo I Campionato Primavera 1 Campionato Primavera 2, Girone A Campionato Primavera 2, Girone B Serie A, Mujeres Serie A, Women, Championship Round Serie A, Women, Relegation Round Copa de Italia, Mujeres Copa Italia Serie D Copa de Italia Copa Primavera, Fase Eliminatoria Coppa Italia Lega Pro J. Liga J.





Copa de Francia, Mujeres Copa de Francia Premier League, Championship Round Premier League, Relegation Round Copa de Gales FAW Campeonato FAW Sur & Medio Campeonato FAW Norte & Medio Liga Nacional Liga Nacional 2 Ghana Premier League Liga Nacional, Grupo Challenge Liga Nacional, Grupo De Campeonato Super Copa Superleague Superliga 1, Fase De Campeonato Superliga 1, Fase De Descenso Super League 2, Group A Super League 2, Group B Super League, Women, Championship Round 1. Division, Women, Relegation Round Super League, Women Group 1 Super League, Women Group 2 Copa De Grecia Superliga Sub-19 Liga Nacional, Clausura Hong Kong Premier League NB I NB II NB I, Femenina Copa Magiar Hero I League Indian Super League Indian Super Cup, Qualifiers Liga Indonesia League Two National League North National League South FA Cup Liga Premier 2, División 2 Copa Liga Premier Sub-23 Professional Development League Super Liga Femenina Trofeo FA Copa FA, Femenina Isthmian League, Premier Division Liga Premier Norte, División Premier Liga Del Sur, División Premier Central Liga Del Sur, División Premier Sur Liga Premier 2, División 1 Trofeo Liga de Fútbol Copa Continental WSL FA, Femenino, Playoffs Carabao Cup CONCACAF Nations League UEFA Nations League, League C, Relegation Playout Internacional Amistosos, Femenino World Cup, Women, Group G World Cup, Women, Group H Finalissima, Women Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group Central 1 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group Central 2 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group Central 3 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group Central 4 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group East 1 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group East 2 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group East 3 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group East 4 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group South 1 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group South 2 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group South 3 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group South 4 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group West 1 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group West 2 Leagues Cup - Leagues Cup 2023, Group West 3 Partidos Amistosos Sub-19 Partidos Amistosos Internacionales Sub-20 Partidos Amistosos Sub-21 Partidos Amistosos Sub-23 U21 European Championship, Group D U19 European Championship, Women, Qual.





Gr B4 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B5 U17 European Championship, Women, RD2 Q. Gr B6 U21 Premier League International Cup - U21 Premier Copa Viareggio, Grupo A, Grupo 1 Copa Viareggio, Grupo A, Grupo 2 Copa Viareggio, Grupo A, Grupo 3 Copa Viareggio, Grupo A, Grupo 4 Viareggio Cup, Group B, Pool 5 Copa Viareggio, Grupo B, Grupo 6 Copa Viareggio, Grupo B, Grupo 7 Copa Viareggio, Grupo B, Grupo 8 Copa Viareggio, Fase Eliminatoria Copa Viareggio, Femenino, Fase Elminatoria Copa Viareggio, Femenino, Grupo A Copa Viareggio, Femenino, Grupo B U20 AFC Asian Cup, Knockout Stage U20 AFC Asian Cup, Group A U20 AFC Asian Cup, Group B U20 AFC Asian Cup, Group C U20 AFC Asian Cup, Group D Airtricity League Liga Femenina Liga Premiership NIFL Premiership Premiership, Relegation Round Campeonato 1 Copa Irlandesa Copa de Liga Persian Gulf Pro League Azadegan League Copa Hazfi Urvalsdeild 1 Grupo Landsbankadeild kvenna Departamento 2 1.





Montevideo City Torque - Cerro Largo en directo - 24/03/2023





Montevideo City Torque Cerro Largo en Vivo - Marcadores y resultados Primera División, Apertura (fútbol)Albania Alemania Amistosos América Latina Andorra Angola Arabia Saudita Argelia Argentina Armenia Asia Australia Austria Azerbaijan Bangladesh Baréin Bielorrusia Bolivia Bosnia and Herzegovina Botswana Brasil Bulgaria Burundi Bélgica CONCACAF Camerún Canadá Chile China Chipre Colombia Corea Del Sur Costa De Marfil Costa Rica Croacia Dinamarca Ecuador Egipto El Salvador Emiratos Árabes Unidos Escocia Eslovaquia Eslovenia España Estados Unidos Estonia Ethiopia Europa Filipinas Finlandia Francia Gales Georgia Ghana Gibraltar Grecia Guatemala Honduras Hong Kong Hungría India Indonesia Inglaterra Internacional Internacional Clubes Internacional Junior Irlanda Irlanda del Norte Irán Islandia Islas Feroe Israel Italia Jamaica Japón Kazachstan Kenya Kosovo Kuwait Letonia Liechtenstein Lituania Luxembourg Líbano Macedonia Malasia Malta Marruecos Moldavia Montenegro Mundo Myanmar México Nicaragua Nigeria Noruega Nueva Zelanda Omán Palestine Panama Paraguay Países Bajos Perú Polonia Portugal Qatar Republic of Congo República Checa Rumanía Rusia Rwanda San Marino Senegal Serbia Singapur Sudáfrica Suecia Suiza Tailandia Tanzania Turquía Túnez Ucrania Uganda Uruguay Uzbekistán Venezuela Vietnam Zambia Zimbabwe África Superliga Primera Categoría Copa de Albania Bundesliga 2ª Bundesliga 3ª Liga Regionalliga Bayern Liga Regional Nordeste Liga Regional Norte Liga Regional Sur/Suroeste Liga Regional Oeste Oberliga Bayern Nord Bayernliga Sur Hessenliga Liga Bremen Liga Schleswig-Holstein Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg Oberliga Hamburgo Oberliga Mittelrhein Oberliga NOFV Norte Oberliga NOFV Sur Oberliga Niederrhein Oberliga Niedersachsen Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Promotion Round Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, Relegation Round Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, North Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar, South Oberliga Westfalia A-Junior Bundesliga Norte/Nordeste A-Junior Bundesliga Oeste A-Junior Bundesliga, Playoffs A-Junior Bundesliga Sur/Suroeste Copa de Alemania 2.





Marcador en vivo, Retransmisión y enfrentamientos directos 3/27/2023. Previsualizar partido Torque vs Cerro Largo FC, equipo, hora de comienzo. Tribuna. comUruguay. Primera División8 Jornada, Estadio: Parque Alfredo Víctor VieraEstadísticasPosesiónDisparos a puertaDisparos fueraFaltasCórnersFaltasFueras de juegoDetalles del partidoHead - to - Headúltimo 14 partidosTorque5VictoriasCerro Largo FC3VictoriasTodos los partidosúltimos partidos Torqueúltimos partidos Cerro Largo FCUruguay.





Division, Promotion Round 3. Division, Relegation Round Copa de Chipre Liga Aguila - Apertura Copa Postobón, Fase Eliminatoria Liga Aguila Femenina K-League K-League Challenge Copa FA Liga K3 Liga WK Liga 1 Costa de Marfil Liga Promerica Liga De Ascenso, Clausura, Grupo 1 Liga De Ascenso, Clausura, Grupo 2 Prva HNL 2. HNL Copa de Croacia Superliga, Fase de campeonato Superligaen, Relegation Round 1. Divisie 1st Division, Promotion Group 1st Division, Relegation Group 2ª División 3rd Division Copa DBU Danmarksserien, Promotion Round Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 1 Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 2 Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 3 Danmarksserien, Relegation Round, Group 4 División Élite, Femenina, Fase de Campeonato División Élite, Femenina, Fase de Asc/Des Serie A - Ecuador Liga Pro Ecuador Serie B Egyptian Premier League Copa de Egipto Liga Mayor U20 Primera Division Segunda Division, Clausura, Group Center-East Segunda Division, Clausura, Group Center-West UAE League Copa Presidentes Copa de Liga, Fase Eliminatoria 1ª División Premiership Championship League One Liga Two Copa Escocesa Liga Premier 1, Femenina Premier League 1, Women, Championship Round Premier League 1, Women, Relegation Round Reserve League Copa Challenge Copa De Liga Corgon Liga Superliga, Championship round Superliga, Relegation round 2ª Liga 1.





Liga Sub-19 1a Liga, Mujeres 1. Liga, Women, Championship Round 1. Liga, Women, Relegation Group Copa Eslovaca Prva Liga 2ª Liga Eslovena Copa de Eslovenia LaLiga Liga SmartBank Primera RFEF, Group 1 Primera RFEF, Group 2 Segunda RFEF, Group II Segunda RFEF, Group III Segunda RFEF, Group IV Segunda RFEF, Group V Segunda RFEF, Group I Tercera Division, Group 1 Tercera Division, Group 10 Tercera Division, Group 11 Tercera Division, Group 12 Tercera Division, Group 13 Tercera Division, Group 14 Tercera Division, Group 15 Tercera Division, Group 16 Tercera Division, Group 17 Tercera Division, Group 18 Tercera Division, Group 2 Tercera Division, Group 3 Tercera Division, Group 4 Tercera Division, Group 5 Tercera Division, Group 6 Tercera Division, Group 7 Tercera Division, Group 8 Tercera Division, Group 9 Copa De SM La Reina Primera División Femenina Copa del Rey National Independent Soccer Association USL, Campeonato Liga De Fútbol Nacional Femenina USL, Liga Uno MLS Next Pro Liga Premier Nacional De Fútbol Copa Open de EEUU NWSL Challenge Cup, Women, Central Division NWSL Challenge Cup, East Division, Women NWSL Challenge Cup, West Division, Women USL, Liga Dos USL W League Estonia - Meistriliiga Esiliiga Liga Premier B Eurocopa Eurocopa U21 Eurocopa U19 Liga de Campeones F.





Montevideo City Torque Cerro Largo en Vivo - SportyTrader

About

Welcome to the group! You can connect with other members, ge...